serial number photocopier pro 4.04
[…] Any such certificate or certified copy thereof shall be receivable in evidence in any court or proceeding as prima facie evidence of the destruction of such bonds, coupons or other evidences of indebtedness.L.1953, c. 410, p. 2064, s. 11.
(a) P.L. 1994, c.140, 4 (N.J.S. 47:3-26 as Amended) et al. mandates that the Division, with the approval of the State Records Committee as established by P.L. 1953, c.410, 6 (N.J.S. 47:3-20), shall formulate standards, procedures and rules for "data processing and image processing of public records and for the preservation, examination and use of such records," including storage of magnetic media and other electronic records.(b) This section is intended for use in conjunction with the following referenced national and international standards as Amended and supplemented, incorporated herein by reference.